Home > VETERINARY > Shelving and Cabinets > ACS File Vault Movable Shelving >

ACS File Vault
ACS File Vault
 
List Price: $11,900.00
Your Price: $10,900.00
You Save $1,000.00!
Unit Qty: 1
Unit: Each
Overall Dimensions: L: 9’9” x W: 48” x H: 81"
Filing Inches: 2016


Product Code: FVL-48-2

Choose a Color

Color*:


Qty:  
Description Freight, Returns & Sales Tax Policies
 
Letter Size File Vault with one Single 12" Entry Fixed Unit, two Double Entry Mobile Units and one Single 15" Entry Mobile Unit.  includes 76" high L&T Shelving with 8 shelves and 7 levels, 9 3/4" clearance.  Overall system height is 81".
Colors & Features
  • Compact, high-density storage. As fixed aisles are not required, File Vault uses much less floor space than conventional systems while offering up to 100% more storage. Open or closed, the system presents a streamlined, attractive appearance.
  • File Vault installs quickly to most commercial strength flooring, tracks anchor directly to the flooring, with little or no disruption of your office routine. This product requires drilling into flooring.

Products Frequently Bought Together
Month Label Bilingual Privacy Patient Sign-In 36" Wide File Shelving Numeric Label
Your Price: $10.95

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $85.95

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $725.00

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $22.95

Add Free Shipping
Month Label Bilingual Privacy Patient Sign-In 36 Single Entry Letter Size 4 Post Starter Unit Numeric Label
Alpha Label Barkley Match Times 2 Speed Cabinet Heavy Duty Vinyl Stick-On Pockets 11 pt 2 Ply Color End Tab Folders
Your Price: $13.95

Add
Your Price: $4,500.00

Add
Your Price: $55.95

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $240.00

Add Free Shipping
Barkley FABKM Match Times 2 Speed Files Heavy Duty Vinyl Stick-On Pockets 11pt Reinforced Solid Color End Tab Folders
TAB Match Year Label End Tab Expansion Pockets Custom 8 Tab Poly Divider Set 14 pt Manila 2 Ply End Tab
Your Price: $13.95

Add
Your Price: $79.00

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $4.69

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $56.95

Add Free Shipping
Year Label <!001>End Tab Expansion Pockets <!010>Custom 8  Tab Poly Divider Set Heavy Duty 14 pt Manila 2 Ply End Tab Folder
Medi-Clip/Docu-Clip Double Ply Top Tab Pocket QuickStrip File Folder Labels, 6-up on 8.5 x 11 Sheet Poly Stick-On Pockets
Your Price: $49.95

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $79.95

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $185.00

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $45.95

Add Free Shipping
Docuclip  Fastener Double Ply Top Tab Pocket QuickStrip File Folder Labels, 6-up on 8.5 x 11 Sheet Poly Stick-On Pockets
Custom 6 Tab Fileback Set ACS Sliding Lateral Track 11 pt Manila 2 Ply End Tab Custom 6 Tab Divider Set
Your Price: $3.18

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $6,500.00

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $48.95

Add
Your Price: $2.43

Add Free Shipping
<!004>Custom 6 Tab Fileback Set ACS Lateral Track Movable Shelving Systems Sturdy Rigid 11 pt Manila 2 Ply End Tab Folder <!004>Custom 6 Tab Divider Set
Radiology Jacket Outguides ALLERGY LABEL
Your Price: $185.00

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $79.50

Add Free Shipping
Your Price: $10.95

Add Free Shipping
Radiology Jacket Non-Color Coded Outguides ALLERGY LABEL

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

VETERINARY > Shelving and Cabinets > ACS File Vault Movable Shelving
Shelving and Cabinets > ACS File Vault Movable Shelving
DENTAL > Shelving and Cabinets > ACS File Vault Movable Shelving
MEDICAL / CHIROPRACTIC > Shelving > ACS File Vault Movable Shelving
MEDICAL / CHIROPRACTIC > HIPAA Compliant Products
MEDICAL / CHIROPRACTIC
MEDICAL / CHIROPRACTIC > Shelving
DENTAL > Shelving and Cabinets
VETERINARY > Shelving and Cabinets
Shelving and Cabinets


$17.95
$129.95
$12.00
$2,200.00